Beds & Bedroom

Sort
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Cream Black Pink + 2
  • Paddington Dressing Table in Fired Earth/Anthracite Larch on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £299

    • Modern and sophisticated style
    • Beautiful wood grain effect finish 
    • Exclusive to Furniture Village

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Paddington 8 Drawer Wide Chest in Fired Earth/Anthracite Larch on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £499

    • Modern and sophisticated style
    • Beautiful wood grain effect finish 
    • Exclusive to Furniture Village

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Eira Low Foot End Bed Frame in Velvet Lilac on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    23% OFF
    Save £300
    Was £1349 Sale £1049

    Sleep in luxury. Our Eira low foot end bed frame has a statement headboard and beautiful fluted upholstery. Only at Furniture Village.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Buckingham Bledlow Strutted Headboard in Venice Cream on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £229

    With its unembellished cushioned panel, this stylish strutted headboard works beautifully in modern country and Scandi bedrooms. Part of the TEMPUR Buckingham range.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Paddington 5 Drawer Chest in Fired Earth/Anthracite Larch on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £349

    • Modern and sophisticated style
    • Beautiful wood grain effect finish 
    • Exclusive to Furniture Village

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Buckingham Marlow Floor Standing Headboard in Venice Cream on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £499

    The very definition of understated luxury, this lovely headboard features a simple border and beautiful upholstery. Part of the TEMPUR Buckingham range.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Buckingham Winslow Floor Standing Headboard in Venice Cream on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £449

    Inspired by traditional upholstery techniques, this floor standing headboard has bold buttoning and a geometric look that’s perfect in a contemporary setting. Part of the TEMPUR Buckingham range.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Natural Touch 2000 Pillowtop End Ottoman Divan Set in Tweed 701 Lilac on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    51% OFF
    Save £1800
    Was £3599 Sale £1799

    Sometimes, nature really does know best. This Sleepeezee pillowtop ottoman divan set brings together the best natural materials like British wool and 2000 steel pocket springs to deliver deep comfort. And it comes with storage too.

    null
  • Sam 133cm Headboard Electric Ottoman Bed Frame in Keswick Snowflake on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    22% OFF
    Save £400
    Was £1899 Sale £1499

    Enjoy effortless bedroom style – and effortless bedroom storage. This electric-powered touch-button ottoman bed frame includes our beautiful fluted Sam headboard.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Eira High Foot End Bed Frame in Velvet Lilac on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    21% OFF
    Save £300
    Was £1449 Sale £1149

    This is the kind of bed frame that dreams are made of – head-to-toe cushioned luxury, statement headboard and foot end, and beautifully finished upholstery.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Natural Touch 2000 Pillowtop Side Ottoman Divan Set in Tweed 900 Cream on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    51% OFF
    Save £1900
    Was £3799 Sale £1899

    Bring a natural feel to your sleep with this Sleepeezee pillowtop ottoman divan set. Handmade in the UK for deeply restful sleep with 2000 pocket springs, British wool layers and spacious underbed storage all in one.

    null
  • Natural Touch 3000 Pillowtop Zip and Link Divan Set in Tweed 900 Cream on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    51% OFF
    Save £2600
    Was £5199 Sale £2599

    Enjoy 3000 pocket springs of pure comfort with this Sleepeezee natural pocket sprung zip and link divan set. Handmade in the UK with three layers of British wool, it keeps you warm, cool and supported all night long.