Dining Chairs

Dining chairs are a practical and stylish staple in dining room. From fabulous cantilever chairs to comfy cushioned chairs, there’s something for every table (and every bottom). Explore our range of dining chairs below to find the silhouettes and colours that best suit your home.

Refine Your Results By:

Number of Chairs
Colour
Delivery
Material
Price
Item Condition
More Filters
Sort By
Sort

Filter Applied filters Clear filters

Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Brown Beige
Filter by

Colour
Brown (51) Beige (44)

  • Grey
  • Brown
  • Beige
  • Green
  • Cream
  • Black
  • Blue
  • Yellow
  • Red
  • Orange
  • Pink
Done

Price

Item Condition

Done
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Brown Beige
Sort
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Brown Beige
  • Jai Set of 6 Swivel Dining Chairs in Rust on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    28% OFF
    Save £260
    Was £929 Sale £729 Stock Clearance £669

    The right dining chairs can take your dining room from functional to fabulous. The chairs in this set of six have elegantly shaped seats and cool swivel bases.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Jayden Pair of Faux Leather Swivel Dining Chairs in Light Brown on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £279

    This swivel-base dining chair combines modern functionality with traditional comfort – and everyday versatility with formal dining style. Set of two chairs.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Cupra Pair of Dining Chairs in Taupe on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    15% OFF
    Save £50
    Was £349 Sale £299

    Chic and modern, our Cupra dining chairs deliver statement style with their cantilever bases and soft faux leather upholstery. And with pocket spring seat cushioning, they’re extraordinarily comfortable too.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Luno Pair of Swivel Dining Chairs in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 14 days
    Special Buy £299

    With its water-resistant faux leather upholstery, the very versatile Luno swivel dining chair is modern and stylish when you’re entertaining, and durable and easy to clean when your guests have gone home.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Bakerloo Dining Chair in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    65% OFF
    EXTRA 10% off clearance
    Save £160
    Was £249 Sale £169 Clearance £89
    • Solid oak dining chair is beautifully crafted and great value.  
    • Versatile contemporary style suits all kinds of dining tables.   
    • Broad horizontal slats are modern and stylish.
    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Pedro Pair of Fabric Swivel Dining Chairs in Natural on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    Special Buy £329

    Comfort or style? Whatever your priority, this pair of swivel dining chairs definitely delivers. The swivel base is convenient in a smaller dining space, and the look is so on-trend.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Elegante Set of 6 Dining Chairs in Taupe on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    Special Buy £699

    This set of six statement dining chairs is designed to partner with our showstopping marble Elegante dining table but looks equally stylish in any modern dining setting. In a choice of colours.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Lusso Panelled Faux Leather Dining Chair in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    60% OFF
    EXTRA 10% off clearance
    Save £280
    Was £469 Sale £369 Clearance £189

    This beautiful formal dining chair is as comfortable as it is elegant, thanks to its high supportive back and comfortable cushioning. Made in Italy.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Earth Set of 6 Dining Chairs in Tan on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    Special Buy £899

    Entertaining is more comfortable with this set of six industrial-style dining chairs. Upholstered in soft faux leather and with black metal legs, the look is so on trend.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Pedro Pair of Faux Leather Ski Leg Dining Chairs in Light Brown on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    Special Buy £199

    With their curvaceous silhouettes, these dining chairs look and feel incredibly comfortable. They’re also very stylish thanks to those on-trend ski legs. Set of two dining chairs.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Jupiter Set of 4 Swivel Dining Chairs in Tan on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    Special Buy £649

    Our Jupiter dining chair is the perfect choice for all settings and all occasions. Gentle curves and deep cushioning guarantee comfort, and the swivel base makes life easier for family and friends.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Jupiter Set of 6 Swivel Dining Chairs in Tan on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    Special Buy £949

    Our Jupiter dining chair is the perfect choice for all settings and all occasions. Gentle curves and deep cushioning guarantee comfort, and the swivel base makes life easier for family and friends.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
We use cookies and other technologies to offer the best experience when shopping with us, for advertising and to provide social media features. By continuing, you agree to our use of cookie in accordance with our Cookie and Privacy policies.

Enter your email address to receive your discount code.

*Voucher not to be used in conjunction with Clearance, any other offer or voucher. Minimum spend of £250 applies. You'll receive our latest news and offers by email, unsubscribe at any time. See privacy policy and terms and conditions.