Dining Chairs

Dining chairs are a practical and stylish staple in dining room. From fabulous cantilever chairs to comfy cushioned chairs, there’s something for every table (and every bottom). Explore our range of dining chairs below to find the silhouettes and colours that best suit your home.

Refine Your Results By:

Number of Chairs
Colour
Delivery
Material
Price
Item Condition
More Filters
Sort By
Sort

Filter Applied filters Clear filters

Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Grey Beige
Filter by

Colour
Grey (242) Beige (44)

  • Grey
  • Brown
  • Beige
  • Green
  • Cream
  • Blue
  • Yellow
  • Red
  • Black
  • Orange
  • Pink
Done

Price

Item Condition

Done
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Grey Beige
Sort
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Grey Beige
  • Petra Set of 6 Fabric Swivel Dining Chairs in Dark Grey on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £200
    After Sale Price £999 Sale £799

    Our Petra dining chair balances cool modern style with real comfort. A swivel base, curved and cushioned seat and soft woven upholstery ensure that it succeeds on all fronts. Set of six chairs.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Annecy Pair of Cross Back Fabric Dining Chairs in Pebble Grey on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £239

    Perfectly stylish and beautifully made, the Annecy pair of cross back fabric chairs are equally at home in an elegant dining room or a stylish relaxed kitchen.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Petra Pair of Fabric Swivel Dining Chairs in Dark Grey on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £70
    After Sale Price £349 Sale £279

    Our Petra dining chair balances cool modern style with real comfort. A swivel base, curved and cushioned seat and soft woven upholstery ensure that it succeeds on all fronts. Set of two chairs.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Annecy Pair of Upholstered Fabric Roll Back Dining Chairs in Soft Grey Paint on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £299

    Classic style with contemporary flair, the Annecy pair of upholstered roll back dining chairs complements almost any style of dining table.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Fumo Faux Leather Pair of Swivel Dining Chairs in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £70
    After Sale Price £349 Sale £279

    Super-stylish with a light grey metal base and fluted upholstery, our Fumo swivel dining chair is also super-comfy thanks to its well-cushioned seat and wrap-around back. Set of two dining chairs.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Clio Set of 4 Dining Chairs in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    Special Buy £409

    Designed for compact spaces, our Clio range delivers sleek and striking modern style in abundance. These stylishly curved dining chairs have slender metal legs and sumptuous cushioning.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Annecy Pair of Faux Leather Roll Back Bar Stools in Grey Bonded on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £299

    Give your kitchen bar table an elegant look with the Annecy pair of faux leather roll back bar stools.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Annecy Pair of Faux Leather Cross Back Bar Stools in Grey Bonded on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £279

    The Annecy pair of faux leather cross back bar stools is designed to give casual bar table dining a more elegant feel.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Earth Pair of Bar Stools in Graphite on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 28 days
    Special Buy £359

    This set of two stylish and comfortable bar stools makes any casual dining corner more sophisticated. Bar stools have faux leather upholstery with quilted-effect stitching detail.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Germain Pair of Swivel Dining Chairs in Taupe on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    24% OFF
    Save £100
    Was £429 Sale £329

    With this pair of swivel dining chairs, our exclusive Germain range brings together cool modern style and superb comfort – and at a great-value price.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Stratford Pair of Fabric Dining Arm Chairs in Dark Grey on Furniture Village Loading images
    48% OFF
    Save £330
    Was £699 Sale £369

    With inviting retro curves, these dining arm chairs suit contemporary, mid-century and urban dining rooms. Available in a choice of upholstery fabrics.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Earth Swivel Bar Stool in Graphite on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 7-14 days
    Special Buy £219

    Height-adjustable and with a swivel base, this stylish bar stool offers practical and ergonomic seating for small-space dining.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
We use cookies and other technologies to offer the best experience when shopping with us, for advertising and to provide social media features. By continuing, you agree to our use of cookie in accordance with our Cookie and Privacy policies.

Enter your email address to receive your discount code.

*Voucher not to be used in conjunction with Clearance, any other offer or voucher. Minimum spend of £250 applies. You'll receive our latest news and offers by email, unsubscribe at any time. See privacy policy and terms and conditions.