Sofas

Every home deserves the perfect new sofa. We have hundreds of quality couches to choose from - big ones, snuggly ones, smart ones, plus comfy recliners and corner sofas. You could even opt for a complete sofa set! Your settee soulmate is ready and waiting, and we’re here to help you find it. All you need to do is take a look below.

Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Beige Blue Black Mink + 2
Filter by
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Beige Blue Black Mink + 2
Sort
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Beige Blue Black Mink + 2
  • Snooze 2 Seater Sofa Bed in Beige on Furniture Village Loading images
    11% OFF
    Save £100
    After Sale Price £979 Sale £879

    In our Snooze two-seater sofa bed, the coolest of sofas becomes the most comfortable of beds. With an abundance of contemporary curves and the softest chenille upholstery, relaxing is easy either way.

    null
  • Hudson 23 Leather 3 Seater Sofa in Como Dove 0053051-0092 on Furniture Village Loading images
    25% OFF
    Save £1040
    RRP £4160 Sale £3328 Now Only £3120

    It’s just so comfortable. This roomy three-seater sofa, part of our Parker Knoll Hudson range, has smooth power recliners, sprung seats and soft 100% leather upholstery. Handcrafted.

    null
  • Winner 3 Seater Fabric Sofa in Dexter 43525 Wave on Furniture Village Loading images
    Special Buy £795

    Graceful and traditional, our handcrafted three-seater Winner sofa combines luxurious comfort with a classic silhouette and all for a very pleasing price.

    null
  • Princeton Ruched Large Corner Sofa in Monarch Natural-Champ Eby/Stl on Furniture Village Loading images
    18% OFF
    Save £1850
    Was £10345 Sale £8495

    Bring home the kind of sumptuous handcrafted style and luxurious comfort that the whole family can enjoy.

    null
  • Infinity Leather Corner Chaise Sofa with Storage in Nc-313e Ocean Blue on Furniture Village Loading images
    26% OFF
    Save £800
    Was £3145 Sale £2345

    Upholstered in a soft, 100% leather, the Infinity leather corner chaise sofa is the perfect space to stretch out and relax. Underneath the roomy chaise is a spacious storage compartment, ideal for storing throws, cushions and plenty more.

    null
  • Bridgerton Leather Chaise in Bv-3500 Classic Black on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £200
    Was £995 Sale £795

    This statement leather chaise will transform your living room and is such a stylish place to relax. With a traditional silhouette and fabulous sprung seat comfort, it’s simply fabulous. Exclusive.

    null
  • Seattle 3 Seater Leather Sofa in L854 Cambridge Black on Furniture Village Loading images
    41% OFF
    Save £2044
    RRP £5099 Sale £3824 Now Only £3055

    The luxury of 100% leather upholstery plus incredible G Plan comfort with power recliners and USB ports – this three-seater sofa is your ticket to relaxation.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Nest Leather 2 Seater Sofa in Nc-023c Black on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £300
    After Sale Price £1445 Sale £1145

    Come home to cool modern style, sprung-seat comfort and luxurious cushioning in the shape of our Nest two-seater leather sofa. Browse the range for more winning combinations, including sofas with storage chaise ends.

    null
  • Davide Large Leather Corner Sofa in 81 Torello Blu on Furniture Village Loading images
    16% OFF
    Save £900
    Was £5895 Sale £4995

    The ultimate leather corner sofa? Handmade in Italy by Nicoletti – and only at Furniture Village – this one offers pocket spring seats and a sleek silhouette. It’s also available with power recliners.

    null
  • Aphrodite 3 Seater Sofa in California Cobblestone Dw Ft on Furniture Village Loading images
    12% OFF
    Save £200
    Was £1695 Sale £1495

    With curvaceous lines, beautiful upholstery, plumpness-guaranteed cushioning and elegant details, it’s so easy to fall in love with our Aphrodite three-seater sofa. Luxe lounging from our Oh So Glam collection.

    null
  • Isobel 4 Seater Fabric Sofa in Mid009 Midnight Indigo Ch Ft on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £500
    Was £2495 Sale £1995

    •    Inviting, deep-seated modular design 
    •    Luxuriously soft fabric upholstery 
    •    Handcrafted in Britain 

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    Soft
    null
    null
  • Hudson 23 Fabric 3 Seater Power Recliner Sofa with Power Headrests and Power Lumbar in Dash Blue 001497-0080 on Furniture Village Loading images
    34% OFF
    Save £1510
    RRP £4564 Sale £3651 Now Only £3054

    This handmade Parker Knoll Hudson three-seater sofa has every power comfort feature you could possibly want – power recliners, power headrests and power lumbar support. It feels amazing.

    from per month (0% APR)