Sofas

Every home deserves the perfect new sofa. We have hundreds of quality couches to choose from - big ones, snuggly ones, smart ones, plus comfy recliners and corner sofas. You could even opt for a complete sofa set! Your settee soulmate is ready and waiting, and we’re here to help you find it. All you need to do is take a look below.

Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Green Purple Material Leather + 1
Filter by

Colour
Green (239) Purple (10)

Material
Leather (239)

Done

Comfort

Done

Price

Item Condition

Done
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Green Purple Material Leather + 1
Sort
Applied filters Clear filters
Colour Green Purple Material Leather + 1
  • Eclipse Large Leather Corner Sofa in Nw-371e Chive Green Br on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £850
    After Sale Price £4145 Sale £3295

    With metallic legs and trim and sprung seats, our elegant Eclipse large leather corner sofa puts others in the shade. It shines even brighter when you add power recliners, power headrests and dimmable lighting.

    null
  • Goliath Leather Corner Sofa with Storage Drawers in Oslo Cat-40/10 Pine on Furniture Village Loading images
    12% OFF
    Save £400
    Was £3345 Sale £2995 Final Reduction £2945

    Enjoy corner sofa style and comfort with our Goliath 100% leather corner sofa. Its sprung seats are exceptionally comfy and you’ll love those pull-out hidden storage drawers.

    null
  • Flex Leather Small Corner Sofa Bed with Power Recliner and Storage Arms in Nc-301e Lake Green on Furniture Village Loading images
    19% OFF
    Save £750
    Was £4145 Sale £3495 Final Reduction £3395

    This lovely 100% leather corner sofa bed is comfy and stylish by day and by night. It has a power recliner, sprung seat cushions, storage arms and a deluxe double-size foam mattress.

    null
  • Flex Leather Small Corner Sofa Bed with Storage Arm in Bv-301e Lake Green on Furniture Village Loading images
    18% OFF
    Save £650
    Was £3645 Sale £3095 Final Reduction £2995

    This super-stylish and very comfortable 100% leather corner sofa is also a sofa bed – with a storage arm. Enjoy sprung seats and sprung seat cushions by day and a double luxe foam mattress by night.

    null
  • Flex Leather Large Corner Sofa in Bv-301e Lake Green on Furniture Village Loading images
    19% OFF
    Save £650
    Was £3445 Sale £2895 Final Reduction £2795

    There’s nothing quite like a roomy corner sofa for facilitating relaxed and sociable family time. With sprung seats and sprung seat cushions, this one’s just so comfy. Part of our modular Flex range.

    null
  • Flex Leather Small Corner Sofa in Bv-301e Lake Green on Furniture Village Loading images
    20% OFF
    Save £600
    Was £3095 Sale £2595 Final Reduction £2495

    Beautifully upholstered in 100% leather, this small corner sofa makes the most of a more compact space and offers sprung seat comfort with sprung cushions. Part of our modular Flex collection.

    null
  • Goliath Large Leather Corner Sofa in Oslo Cat-40/10 Pine on Furniture Village Loading images
    12% OFF
    Save £400
    Was £3445 Sale £3095 Final Reduction £3045

    Bring home this large leather corner sofa and enjoy deep-seated comfort and with pocket spring cushioning. The pillow-inspired back cushions make everything even more relaxing.

    null
  • Panache Leather 3 Seater Power Recliner Sofa with Power Headrests and Heated Seats in Peacock Cat-40/09 on Furniture Village Loading images
    14% OFF
    Save £250
    Was £1795 Sale £1595 Final Reduction £1545

    Looking for the ultimate sofa? Our fabulous Panache three-seater sofa has heated seats, power recliners, power headrests and 100% leather upholstery in a choice of colours.

    null
  • Flex Leather Small Power Recliner Corner Sofa with Storage Arms in Bv-301e Lake Green on Furniture Village Loading images
    19% OFF
    Save £650
    Was £3445 Sale £2895 Final Reduction £2795

    Style, comfort and so many extras – this fabulous 100% leather corner sofa has power recliners, sprung seats, sprung seat cushions and clever storage arms. Handcrafted.

    null
  • Aero Leather 3 Seater Power Recliner Sofa with Power Headrests in Oslo Pine Cat-40/10 on Furniture Village Loading images
    20% OFF
    Save £300
    Was £1545 Sale £1295 Final Reduction £1245

    With sprung seats and pocket spring seat cushioning, this three-seater leather sofa offers incredible comfort. And that’s before you discover the power recliners and power headrests.

    null
  • Panache Leather 2 Seater Sofa in Pine Cat-40/10 on Furniture Village Loading images
    16% OFF
    Save £200
    Was £1295 Sale £1145 Final Reduction £1095

    We’re big fans of this fabulous leather two-seater sofa. As its name suggests, it’ll bring plenty of panache to any living room – especially if you upgrade to the power recliner model.

    null
  • Saffron Large Leather Corner Sofa in Bv-371e Chive Green on Furniture Village Loading images
    21% OFF
    Save £650
    After Sale Price £3245 Sale £2595

    In our Saffron large leather corner sofa, on-trend modern style meets superb comfort in the form of supportive sprung seats and backs and sumptuous cushioning. Also available with power recliners.