Applied filters Clear filters
Item Type Mattresses Ottomans Headboards + 1
Filter by
Applied filters Clear filters
Item Type Mattresses Ottomans Headboards + 1
Sort
Applied filters Clear filters
Item Type Mattresses Ottomans Headboards + 1
  • Bespoke Ruby Pillowtop Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    26% OFF
    Save £950
    After Sale Price £3699 Sale £2899 Final Reduction £2749

    With sumptuous natural fillings sourced worldwide and advanced 10-turn ReActivePro™ pocket springs, the fabulous Hypos Bespoke Ruby pillowtop mattress is a true innovation in luxury.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Selene Strutted Headboard in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    15% OFF
    Save £20
    Was £139 Sale £119

    The stylish Selene headboard from Silentnight is stunning, sophisticated – and amazing value.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Parla Headboard in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    12% OFF
    Save £40
    Was £339 Sale £299

    •    Contemporary floor standing headboard from Silentnight
    •    Central cushioned panel with a striking, deep border
    •    An online exclusive at a fantastic value price

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Regal Superb Pocket Sprung Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 28 days
    24% OFF
    Save £1591
    RRP £6690 Sale £5099
    • Handcrafted sprung mattress from Vispring with all-natural fillings
    • Fillings include fleece wool, Shetland wool, horsetail and cotton
    • Wonderful support from 1720 vanadium steel springs (5 foot size)
    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Pure Sensation Pillowtop Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    26% OFF
    Save £500
    Was £1999 Sale £1599 Final Reduction £1499

    Our exclusive Harrison Spinks Pure Sensation pillowtop mattress combines innovative spring technology with the most luxurious of natural fillings. Handcrafted for Furniture Village.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Sublime Superb Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 28 days
    24% OFF
    Save £3411
    RRP £14510 Sale £11099
    • Handcrafted, luxuriously filled sprung mattress from Vispring
    • All natural fillings include horsetail, cotton, silk, mohair and Shetland wool
    • 2520 vanadium steel pocket springs in 2 layers (5 foot size)
    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • More Deep e-Pocket Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered in 72 hours
    26% OFF
    Save £86
    Was £335 Sale £249

    The Jay-Be More Deep e-Pocket children’s mattress is comfy, healthy and eco-friendly too. Perfectly complementing the responsive support offered by the Memory e-Fibre, the deep e-Pocket™ springs within this mattress respond independently, moulding to the contours of a child’s body for a perfectly undisturbed night’s sleep.

    null
  • Natural Touch 3000 Pillowtop Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 21 days
    51% OFF
    Save £1300
    Was £2599 Sale £1299

    Fall to sleep naturally with this Sleepeezee natural pocket spring mattress. Its luxury pillow top and 3000 body-responsive pocket springs mean a great night’s sleep is always on the cards. As always, it’s beautifully handcrafted in the UK too.

    null
  • Bauer Electric Ottoman Bed Frame in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 14 days
    23% OFF
    Save £450
    Was £1999 Sale £1549

    This beautiful ottoman bed frame brings together traditional elegance – in the form of that gorgeous winged headboard – and smooth electric-powered ottoman storage. Handcrafted.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Tiara Superb Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 28 days
    24% OFF
    Save £2721
    RRP £11520 Sale £8799

    Sleeping is believing when it comes to the ultra-luxurious Vispring Tiara Superb mattress. All natural fillings include horsetail, cotton and Shetland wool. In a choice of comfort levels.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null
  • Smart Hybrid Deluxe Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    Delivered within 14 days
    28% OFF
    Save £270
    RRP £969 Sale £699

    A suite of clever mattress technologies gives the Emma Smart Hybrid Deluxe mattress the edge when it comes to pressure relief, spinal alignment and motion isolation.

    null
  • Bespoke Pearl Pillowtop Mattress in  on Furniture Village Loading images
    27% OFF
    Save £650
    After Sale Price £2499 Sale £1999 Final Reduction £1849

    With layers of sumptuous natural and sustainable fillings that include wool, cotton, hemp and flax, as well as innovative recycled fibres, the Hypnos Bespoke Pearl pillow top mattress is both luxurious and eco-friendly.

    from per month (0% APR)
    Quick view
    null
    null